Currently not accepting online orders
Menu
209 N Main st, Andover, MA
LUNCH
Appetizers

Bangkok Dice
$9.95
Chicken Wing
$13.95+
Combo 2
$16.95
Combo 4
$24.95
Crab Rangoon
$7.95
Curry Puff
$9.50
Dumpling
$8.45Fresh Basil Roll
$6.95
Fried Calamari
$9.50
Satay
$9.95Shrimp in the Blanket
$9.45
Shumai
$8.95
Spicy Wing
$13.95+Spring Roll
$7.95Tofu Triangle
$7.95
Bun
$6.50
Lettuce Wrap
Crisp butter lettuce cups filled with savory spicy chicken stir-fried in a flavorful house sauce with mushrooms, carrot, and bell peppers. Topped with crispy rice noodles, fresh cilantro.$9.50
Salads
Soups
Chicken / Beef / Pork

Basil @ L
$10.95Basil Thai Style @ L
$12.95Beef Pecan @ L
$15.95
Broccoli @ L
$10.95Chicken Cashew @ L
$12.95Chicken in the Garden @ L
$10.95Chicken String Bean @ L
$10.95Ginger @ L
$11.95Red Curry @ L
$10.95Yellow Curry @ L
$10.95
Kha Moo PaLo
$22.95
Kha Moo PaLo with Noodle
$23.95
Crispy Pork Belly with Spicy Basil
$23.95
Crispy Pork Belly with Chinese Broccoli
$24.95
Seafood
Noodles
Side Order
Dessert
Custard+SSR
$8.95Fried Banana
$6.95Mango+SSR
$8.95Sweet Sticky Rice
$6.95
Taro Cheesecake
A creamy, vibrant purple dessert featuring a dense, earthy, and sweet taro root filling, with cream cheese and baked in a cracker crust$8.95
Thai Roti
Warm, crispy Thai roti drizzled with sweet condensed milk and topped with sugar for a classic Thai street dessert.$7.50
DINNER
Appetizers
Salads
Thai Soul

Hor Mok
Traditional Thai red curry custard steamed with fish, shrimp, squid, mussels, coconut milk, and fragrant herbs.$21.95
Kha Moo PaLo
Slow-braised pork leg in aromatic five-spice soy broth, served tender and flavorful and Chinese Broccoli$22.95
Pad Kra Pao Moo Krob
Crispy pork belly stir-fried with garlic, fresh chili, and authentic Thai holy basil, served with Thai-style fried egg.$23.95
Kana Moo Krob
Crispy pork belly sautéed with Chinese broccoli in a savory Thai garlic soy sauce.$24.95
Khao Pad Green Curry Moo
Thai fried rice tossed with green curry paste, Pork, egg, vegetables, and sweet basil. Add Thai-style fired egg $2.50 is recommended$20.95
Rad Na Moo Mee Krob
Crispy egg noodles topped with tender pork, Chinese broccoli, and rich Thai-style savory gravy.OUT OF STOCK$22.95
Panang Neua
Tender beef simmered in rich Panang coconut curry with kaffir lime leaves and Thai spices.$22.95
Fried Rice
Noodles
Chicken / Beef / Pork

Basil
$15.95Basil Thai Style
$17.95Beef Macadamia
$21.95Beef Pecan Nut
$21.95Broccoli
$15.95CH Cashew Nut
$16.95Chicken in the Garden
$15.95Chicken Pineapple
$16.95Chicken String Bean
$15.95Chicken Sweet & Sour
$16.95Ginger
$16.95Hot Beef Mixed Vegetable
$19.95Panang
$16.95Chicken Snowpea
$16.95Chicken Macadamia
$19.95
Crispy Pork Belly with Chinese broccoli
Crispy pork belly stir-fried with fresh Chinese broccoli, tossed in a savory garlic chili sauce. The dish features tender, golden-brown pork with a satisfying crunch, balanced by vibrant greens and a rich, slightly spicy sauce—perfectly paired with steamed rice.$24.95
Crispy Pork Belly with Spicy Basil
Crispy pork belly stir-fried with fresh Thai basil, garlic, and red chili in a savory, slightly spicy sauce. Served with a perfectly fried sunny-side-up egg, featuring a rich, runny yolk and crispy edges—an irresistible combination of bold flavors and textures, best enjoyed over steamed rice.$23.95
Kha Moo PaLo
$22.95
Pang Neua
$22.95
Vegetables
Seafood
Duck
Side
Jasmine Rice
$2.00Brown Rice
$2.50Riceberry
$2.50Sticky Rice
$3.00Whole Wheat Noodle
$2.50Steamed Rice Noodle
$2.50Steamed Broccoli
$6.95Steamed Vegetable
$7.95Peanut Sauce
$3.00Curry Sauce
$8.95Large Peanut Sauce
$10.95Cucumber Sauce
$2.00Fresh Roll Sauce
$3.00Sweet &Sour sauce
$2.00Delight Sauce
$2.50Hot Sauce
$1.00Large Jasmin rice
$4.00Fried Egg
$3.00
BEVERAGES
N/A Beverages
Soda
$1.50Lime Rickey
$4.50Thai Ice Tea
$4.95Thai Ice Coffee
$4.95Unsweetened Ice Tea
$3.00Sparkling Water
$2.50Bottle Water
$1.50Cranberry Juice
$3.50Orange Juice
$3.50Apple juice
$3.50Pine apple juice
$3.50Soda water with lemon
$2.00Lemon ice Tea
$4.95Fresh limenate
$4.50Cherry temp
$4.50Strawbury DragonFruit
$5.00
DESSERTS
Dessert
Fried Banana
$6.95Mango+SSR
$8.95Custard+SSR
$8.95Sweet Sticky Rice
$6.95
Taro Cheesecake
The sweet street purple sweet potato, naturally vivid violet layer, nutty vanilla-like Ube cheesecake. Cage free egg, GMO and Gluten free.$8.95
Thai Roti
Warm, crispy Thai roti drizzled with sweet condensed milk and topped with sugar for a classic Thai street dessert.$7.50
BAR
Wine
Cabernet
$9.50Cabernet(B)
$36.00Chardonnay
$9.50Chardonnay(B)
$36.00Malbac
$8.50Malbac(B)
$32.00Merlot
$9.00Merlot(B)
$34.00Petite Sirah
$9.00Petite Sirah(B)
$34.00Pinot Grigio
$7.50Pinot Grigio(B)
$26.00Pinot Noir
$8.50Pinot Noir(B)
$32.00Prosecco
$8.00Riesling
$9.00Riesling(B)
$34.00Rose
$8.00Rose(B)
$30.00Sauvignon Blanc
$9.00Sauvignon Blanc(B)
$34.00
White Sangria
$10.00
Beer
CATERING
Appetizer
Satay-catering
$2.50Carb Rangoon-Catering
$2.25Spring Roll-Catering
$2.25Shrimp Blanket-Catering
$2.50Curry Puff-Catering
$2.75Chicken Wing-Catering
$2.50Spicy Wing-Catering
$2.50Fried Calamari-Catering
$30.00Fresh Basil Roll-Catering
$3.50Bangkok Dice-Catering
$45.00Dumpling-Catering
$1.50Shumai-Catering
$1.50
Salad
Curry
Vegetable
Noodles
Fried Rice
Stir-Fried
Garden-Catering
$75.00+Hot Basil-Catering
$75.00+Panang-Catering
$75.00+Ginger-Catering
$75.00+Broccoli-Catering
$75.00+Chicken Pineapple-Catering
$85.00+Chicken Cashew-Catering
$75.00+Chicken Sweet&Sour-Catering
$75.00+Hot Beef Vegetables-Catering
$90.00+Beef Pecan-Catering
$100.00+SEA PukPow-Catering
$120.00+Oriental Salmon-Catering
$120.00+Tamarine Fish-Catering
$120.00+




































































